Fall League 2020

 STANDINGS    
PlaceTeamWins LossesPFPA
1Sinus Rhythm6217778
2Park Plaza62231116
3PV's Finest5320789
4Trailer Park Boys53152113
5Mad Katz53166147
6Nirvana Center35105161
7Granite Mountain26104155
8Average Joes0814305

LEADERBOARD   
PASSINGPLAYERTEAM
Completions138Dylan #6Park Plaza
Attempts206Dylan #6Park Plaza
Comp % (10)0.66Dylan #6Park Plaza
Yards2019Dylan #6Park Plaza
TDs28Dylan #6Park Plaza
Ints (low) (Att)4David #10PV's Finest
RECEIVING
Receptions45Josh #80Trailer Park Boys
Yards653Alex #5Sinus Rhythm
TDs9Josh #80Trailer Park Boys
RUSHING
Attempts10Lamont #7/Josh #80
Yards110Tye #7 PVs Finest
TDs2Tye #7
DEFENSE
Tackles46Judah #1Sinus Rhythm
Sacks6Heath #3Sinus Rhythm
INTs6Andrew #4Trailer Park Boys
Average Joe’s Granite mountain Mad Katz Nirvana Center Park Plaza PV’s Finest Sinus Rhythm Trailer Park Boys