Fall League 2021

 STANDINGS    
PlaceTeamWins LossesPFPA
1Who Ya Playin71200153
2Goats53212133
3FreeBandz53169141
4Trailer Park Boys44181144
5Clean Concentrates35171135
6JVERSE0881308
[table “48” not found /]
LEADERBOARD   
PASSING# PLAYERTEAM
Completions123Dylan N. #2Who Ya Playin
Attempts192Dylan N. #2Who Ya Playin
Comp % (10)0.64Dylan N. #2Who Ya Playin
Yards1731Cole #7Trailer Park Boys
TDs26Cole #7Trailer Park Boys
Ints (low) (Att)5Dylan N. #2 Who Ya Playin
RECEIVING#
Receptions39Josh #80/DJ #7TPB/WYP
Yards709Josh #80Trailer Park Boys
TDs13DJ #7Who Ya Playin
RUSHING#
Attempts12Josh #80Trailer Park Boys
Yards161Josh #80Trailer Park Boys
TDs1Multiple
DEFENSE#
Tackles19DJ #7/Mike #21WYP/TPB
Sacks6StevenGoats
INTs6Jimmy #17Trailer Park Boys
Clean Concentrates      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
JVERSE26-8W
FreeBandz17-20L
Who Ya Playin13-22L
Goats7-32L
FreeBandz23-12W
Goats13-20L
Trailer Park Boys12-13L
JVERSE60-8W
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
35171135
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
David #1035520.6749264
Markus #14030000
Rigo #13010000
Kobey #111210.529521
Timmy #6561020.54907124
Mikey 480.54200
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Tye #729466169
Rigo #1312147124
Markus #1423304130
Nick #6915258173
Timmy #6 684141
Danny #15466160
James #1963560
Dorian 224120
Lamont367221
Mikey 260301
Kobey #1221100
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
Tye #7686141
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Tye #71511
Nick #69801-1
Timmy #61302-1
Danny #15303
Rigo #131204-2
Markus #14501
Kobey #11500
Dorian 700
Mikey300
Lamont200
Free Bandz      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
Clean Concentrates20-17W
Trailer Park Boys18-14W
JVERSE34-14W
Clean Concentrates12-23L
Who Ya Playin26-27L
Who Ya Playin20-26L
Goats15-14WOT
Trailer Park Boys24-6W
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
53169141
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
Rob #100841380.61306168
Daniel #46150.415231
Leeon #30313200.6527342
Damien #2111500
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Brian #2126556218
Leeon #30329480168
Brandon #017355205
Daniel #422221101
Ismael #3021360
Damien #221260
Rob #100465161
Rodney #21224120
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
Daniel #465080
Rob #10032890
Leeon #303343141
Damien #21550
Rodney #21116160
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Robert #100430
Bobby #271700
Daniel #472-10
Jake #31300
Leeon #3031803
Damien #21202-1
Ismael #30701-1
Brandon #0903
Goats      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
Who Ya Playin18-25L
Trailer Park Boys18-40L
Clean Concentrates32-7W
JVERSE33-6W
JVERSE45-13W
Clean Concentrates20-13W
FreeBandz14-15LOT
Who Ya Playin32-14W
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
53212133
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
Tanner #161071760.61495238
Herb #1370.423011
Anthony #02211300
Micah #717300.5627230
Jabril #10450.83900
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Anthony #029345116
Jabril #1021278134
Herb #125531219
Jameson #0043180
Steven #111312091
Tyler #1519241124
Tanner #1654280
Micah #746673
Brennan #22794130
Taylor #4247231
Theodore32370
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
Anthony #032170
Micah #7364271
Tanner #16232160
Steven #111660
Herb #11660
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Steven #11761-1
Tanner #161300
Jabril #10902
Anthony #01502
Herb #181-11
Tyler #15402-1
Micah #7503-1
Brennan #22110
Taylor #4310
Theodore400
JVERSE      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
Clean Concentrates8-26L
Trailer Park Boys6-38L
FreeBandz14-34L
Goats6-33L
Goats13-45L
Trailer Park Boys12-40L
Who Ya Playin14-32L
Clean Concentrates8-60L
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
0881308
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
Tyler #322190.113404
Jesse #1922480.4533344
Justin #12601160.5163779
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Luke #51714582
Joey #719241124
Tyler #3216300181
Jonathan #1116232143
Jared #14490221
Jesse #19444110
Brayden #121570
JoJo136360
Deiontay1880
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
Joey #7 31340
Tyler #32115150
Jonathan #1132790
Justin #121990
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Jon #11100
Jaime #21001
Jared #1432-10
Tyler #32700
Jonathan #11800
Joey #71200
Brayden #11004-1
Justin 100
JoJo500
Luke #5300
Deiontay100
Trailer Park Boys      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
FreeBandz14-18L
JVERSE38-6W
Goats40-18W
Who Ya Playin12-31L
JVERSE40-12W
Clean Concentrates13-12W
Who Ya Playin18-23L
FreeBandz6-24L
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
44181144
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
Cole #71091860.581731269
Jimmy #17010000
Mike #21010000
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Joe #128421159
Josh #80397091811
Jimmy #17363211
Luke #42108182
Jake #306117191
Joshua #521890
Andrew #4671110
Johnny #36269341
Judah #2321570
Mike #21671110
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
Josh #8012161131
Johnny #3621890
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Andrew #41505-1
Joshua #51100
Johnny #361001
Mike #211901
Oggie #1241-11
Jimmy #17806
Judah #23430
Joe #1701
Jake #30400
Cole #7200
Luke #42200
Josh #80800
Who Ya Playin'      
SCHEDULE
OpponentScoreW/L
Goats25-18W
Clean Concentrates22-13W
Trailer Park Boys31-12W
Freebandz27-26W
Freebandz26-20W
JVERSE32-14W
Trailer Park Boys23-18W
Goats14-32L
RECORDWinsLossesPFPA
71200153
PASSING
PLAYER NAMECompAtt%YardsTDsINTs
Dylan N. #21231920.641643255
Buck #33380.376321
RECEIVING
PLAYER NAMECatchesYardsAvgTDs
Cody #1026326122
Sully 14256182
DJ #7396061513
Buck #3326395155
Ryan #3447111
Ruben54591
Dylan B. #831551
JP #17788122
Levi227130
RUSHING
PLAYER NAMERushesYardsAvgTDs
DEFENSE
PLAYER NAMETackles Sacks INTs
Tucker #551400
DJ1902
Buck #3395-30
Joe #24100
Ryan #3100
Sully801-1
Cody #10901
Ruben300
Levi800
Dylan B. #8503-1
Dylan N. #2401
JP #17901
Clean Concentrates Free bandz Goats JVERSE Trailer park boys who Ya playin